中文版 ENGLISH  
Chemical Name: (ODA)4,4'-Oxydianiline

Other Name: 4,4'-Diaminodiphenyl ether,4,4'-Oxybisbenzenamine

CAS: 101-80-4

Molecular Formula: C12H12N2O

Structural Formula:

屏幕快照 2019-09-11 10.17.10.png

屏幕快照 2019-09-11 10.18.08.png

Dongying Mingde Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in 2016 with registered capital of 60 million yuan. We locate in Daming Industrial Park, Dongying Port Economic Development Zone, Dongying City, Shandong Province, belong to Daming Group of Shengli Oilfield (established in 1993).We are a chemical technology enterprise integrating R&D, production and sales.

Dongying Mingde Chemical Co., Ltd.


Add: Daming Industrial Park,Dongying Port Economic Development Zone, 

Dongying City, Shandong Province, China.

E-mail: [email protected]

Web: www.yazlp.com.cn


体彩p3开机号近十期试机号 12081超级大乐透 nba比分篮球比分 福建22选5 足球比分播报 篮球比分网即时比分直播新浪 体育比分网站 浙江6+1 球探体育比分网 老快3 宁夏十一选五 踢球者足球即时指数世界杯 15选5 北单比分奖金封顶吗 电竞比分网脱兔 足彩进球彩 广西十一选五 cba新浪体育